Зебра на Широкой
Заказать гостевой визит

Расписание занятий

Пн 20.03
09:00-10:00
САМБО
Иван
БК
10:00-11:00
MAKE BODY
Кристина
Зал 1
10:00-11:00
БОКС
Роман
БК
10:00-11:00
ДЗЮДО ($)
Иван
БК
11:00-12:00
ABS&STRETCH
Кристина
Зал 1
16:00-17:00
КАРАТЭ (4-6 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Роман.С
БК
17:00-18:30
КАРАТЭ (7-9 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Роман.С
БК
17:00-18:00
БОКС (7-10 ЛЕТ) ($)
Андрей
БК
18:00-19:00
БОКС ( 10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман
БК
18:30-20:00
КАРАТЭ (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман.С
БК
19:00-20:00
FUNCTIONAL
Сергей
Зал 1
20:00-20:45
TOTAL STRETCH
Сергей
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
КАРАТЭ
Роман.С
БК
20:00-21:00
ТАЙСКИЙ БОКС
Валерий
БК
20:00-21:00
ММА ($)
Андрей
БК
21:00-22:00
COMBAT
Сергей
Зал 1
21:00-22:00
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Андрей
БК
21:00-22:00
БОКС ($)
Роман
БК
Вт 21.03
10:00-11:00
STEP BASIC
Ирина
Зал 1
10:00-11:00
КИКБОКСИНГ
Максим
БК
11:00-12:00
PILATES
Ирина
Зал 1
17:00-18:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ (4-10 ЛЕТ) ($)
Григорий
БК
17:00-18:00
САМБО (6-10 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Максим
БК
18:00-19:00
HEALTHY BACK ($)
Кристина
Зал 1
18:00-19:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ ( 10-14 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Григорий
БК
18:00-19:00
САМБО (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Максим
БК
19:00-20:00
JAM DANCE
ОЛЬГА
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
YOGA (ХАТХА)
Евгений
Зал 2
20:00-21:00
FT
ОЛЬГА
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
ММА
Максим
БК
20:00-21:00
КРОССФИТ ($)
Никита
БК
21:00-22:00
MAKE BODY
ОЛЬГА
Зал 1
21:00-22:00
САМБО
Максим
БК
Ср 22.03
10:00-11:00
YOGA КУНДАЛИНИ
Алена
Зал 2
10:00-11:00
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Андрей
БК
11:00-12:00
COMBAT
Сергей
Зал 1
16:00-17:00
КАРАТЭ (4-6 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман . С
БК
17:00-18:30
КАРАТЭ (7-9 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман .С
БК
17:00-18:00
БОКС (7-10 ЛЕТ) ($)
Андрей
БК
18:00-19:00
БОКС (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман
БК
18:30-20:00
КАРАТЭ (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман. С
БК
19:00-20:00
PILATES
Ирина
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
ABS&STRETCH
Надежда
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
STRIP DANCE ($)
Ирина
Зал 2
20:00-21:00
КАРАТЭ
Роман.С
БК
20:00-21:00
ММА ($)
Андрей
БК
21:00-22:00
BELLY DANCE
Денис
Зал 1
21:00-22:00
БОКС
Андрей
БК
21:00-22:00
ТАЙСКИЙ БОКС ($)
Валерий
БК
21:00-22:00
TOTAL STRETCH
Надежда
Зал 2
Чт 23.03
10:00-11:00
TABS&SLIM
Юлия
Зал 1
10:00-11:00
КИКБОКСИНГ
Максим
БК
11:00-12:00
ROUND
Юлия
Зал 1
17:00-18:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ (4-10 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Григорий
БК
17:00-18:00
САМБО (6-10 ЛЕТ) ($)
Максим
БК
18:00-19:00
HEALTHY BACK ($)
Кристина
Зал 1
18:00-19:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Григорий
БК
18:00-19:00
САМБО ( 10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Максим
БК
20:00-21:00
ABL
Кристина
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
ММА
Максим
БК
20:00-21:00
КРОССФИТ
Никита
БК
21:00-22:00
STEP INTERVAL
Кристина
Зал 1
21:00-22:00
САМБО
Максим
БК
Пт 24.03
09:00-10:00
САМБО
Иван
БК
10:00-11:00
YOGA ХАТХА
Ирина
Зал 2
10:00-11:00
ДЗЮДО ($)
Иван
БК
11:00-12:00
UPPER BODY
Ирина
Зал 1
16:00-17:00
КАРАТЭ (4-6 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Роман .С
БК
17:00-18:30
КАРАТЭ (7-9 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман . С
БК
18:00-19:00
PILATES
Вера
Зал 2
18:30-20:00
КАРАТЭ (10-14 ЛЕТ) ($)
Роман.С
БК
19:00-20:00
SUPER STRONG
Вера
Зал 1
19:00-20:00
ТАЙСКИЙ БОКС
Валерий
БК
20:00-21:00
STEP INTRO
Вера
Зал 1
20:00-21:00
БОКС
Роман
БК
20:00-21:00
ГРЭППЛИНГ ($)
Андрей
БК
Сб 25.03
10:00-11:00
ABL
Надежда
Зал 1
10:00-11:00
ГРЭППЛИНГ
Андрей
БК
11:00-12:00
FUNCTIONAL
Надежда
Зал 1
11:00-12:00
ММА
Андрей
БК
12:00-13:00
YOGA
Татьяна
Зал 2
Вс 26.03
10:00-11:00
ABS&BACK&STRETCH
Юлия
Зал 1
10:00-11:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ (4-10 ЛЕТ) ($)
Григорий
БК
11:00-12:00
PILATES
Юлия
Зал 1
11:00-12:00
БОКС ($)
Роман
БК
11:00-12:00
РУКОПАШНЫЙ БОЙ (10-14 ЛЕТ ) ($)
Григорий
БК
12:00-13:00
BELLY DANCE
Денис
Зал 1
15:00-16:00
СOMBAT
Сергей
Зал 1

Контакты
Медведково,
г.Москва, ул.Широкая, дом 30
Режим работы: с 7-00 до 23.00
Рецепция: +7 (495) 669-51-61
Основной телефон: +7 (495) 669-51-50
Написать нам